CATEGORÍA / LIBRES

ZONA A
VILLA GOLF ¨A¨
MUNICIPALIDAD
ATLETAS DE CRISTO
FLORIDA

ZONA B
VELEZ ¨B¨
VILLA ELVIRA 
PALOMAR ¨B¨
INDUSTRIAL

ZONA C
SAN TELMO
SOLARES
PALOMAR ¨A¨
VILLA DEL SOL

ZONA D
DEFENSORES DE FUNES
VILLA GOLF ¨B¨
VELEZ ¨A¨ 


FIXTURE
FECHA 1 / ZONA A

 

20/1
 
19:45HS
 
VILLA GOLF ¨A¨
 
VS.
 
FLORIDA
 
RESULTADO 2 0
20/1
 
20:45HS
 
MUNICIPALIDAD
 
VS.
 
ATLETAS
DE CRISTO
RESULTADO 1 2

FECHA 1 / ZONA B
 
21/1
 
19:45HS
 
VELEZ ¨B¨
 
VS.
 
VILLA
ELVIRA
RESULTADO 0 0
21/1
 
20:45HS
 
PALOMAR¨B¨
 
VS.
 
INDUSTRIAL
 
RESULTADO 0 1

FECHA 1 / ZONA C
 
22/1
 
19:45HS
 
SAN TELMO
 
VS.
 
SOLARES
 
RESULTADO 0 1
22/1
 
20:45HS
 
PALOMAR¨A¨
 
VS.
 
VILLA DEL
SOL
RESULTADO 3 0

FECHA 1 / ZONA D
 
23/1
 
19:45HS
 
DEFENSORES
DE FUNES
VS.
 
VELEZ ¨A¨
 
RESULTADO 0 1
23/1
 

 
VILLA GOLF
¨B¨
VS.
 
LIBRE
 
RESULTADO - -



FIXTURE
FECHA 2 / ZONA A

 
23/1
 
20:45HS
 
VILLA GOLF ¨A¨
 
VS.
 
ATLETAS
DE CRISTO
RESULTADO 2 1
24/1
 
19:45HS
 
MUNICIPALIDAD
 
VS.
 
FLORIDA
 
RESULTADO 3 3

FECHA 2 / ZONA B
 
24/1
 
20:45HS
 
PALOMAR¨B¨
 
VS.
 
VILLA
ELVIRA
RESULTADO 1 0
27/1
 
19:45HS
 
VELEZ ¨B¨
 
VS.
 
INDUSTRIAL
 
RESULTADO 0 1

FECHA 2 / ZONA C
 
27/1
 
20:45HS
 
SAN TELMO
 
VS.
 
VILLA DEL
SOL
RESULTADO 5 0
29/1
 
19:45HS
 
PALOMAR¨A¨
 
VS.
 
SOLARES
 
RESULTADO 0 3

FECHA 2 / ZONA D
 
29/1
 
20:45HS
 
DEFENSORES
DE FUNES
VS.
 
VILLA GOLF
¨B¨
RESULTADO 2 0
29/1
 

 
VELEZ ¨A¨
 
VS.
 
LIBRE
 
RESULTADO - -



FIXTURE
FECHA 3 / ZONA A

 
31/1
 
19:45HS
 
VILLA GOLF ¨A¨ VS.
 
MUNICIPALIDAD
 
RESULTADO 1 2
31/1
 
20:45HS
 
FLORIDA
 
VS.
 
ATLETAS
DE CRISTO
RESULTADO 1 1

FECHA 3 / ZONA B
 
3/2  
 
19:45HS
 
VELEZ ¨B¨
 
VS.
 
PALOMAR¨B¨
 
RESULTADO 1 2
3/2  
 
20:45HS
 
VILLA
ELVIRA
VS.
 
INDUSTRIAL
 
RESULTADO 2 2

FECHA 3 / ZONA C
 
5/2 
 
19:45HS
 
SAN TELMO
 
VS.
 
PALOMAR¨A¨
 
RESULTADO 2 1
5/2
 
20:45HS
 
SOLARES
 
VS.
 
VILLA DEL
SOL
RESULTADO 2 0

FECHA 3 / ZONA D
 
7/2 
 
19:45HS
 
VILLA GOLF
¨B¨
VS.
 
VELEZ ¨A¨
 
RESULTADO 0 3
7/2
 

 
DEFENSORES
DE FUNES
VS.
 
LIBRE
 
RESULTADO - -



FIXTURE / CUARTOS DE FINAL
 
10/2
( F )
19:45HS
 
1º ZONA
¨A¨
VILLA GOLF
VS.
 
2º ZONA
¨C¨
SAN TELMO
RESULTADO 1 3
10/2
( G )
20:45HS
 
1º ZONA
¨C¨
SOLARES
VS.
 
2º ZONA
¨A¨
ATLETAS DE CRISTO
RESULTADO 0 0
DEFINICION POR PENALES 3 4

 
12/2
( H )
19:45HS
 
1º ZONA
¨B¨
VELEZ 
VS.
 
2º ZONA
¨D¨
PALOMAR
RESULTADO 1 2
13/2
( I )
20:30HS
 
1º ZONA
¨D¨
DEFENSORES DE FUNES 
VS.
 
2º ZONA
¨B¨
INDUSTRIAL
RESULTADO 1 1
DEFINICION POR PENALES 3 4



FIXTURE / SEMIFINALES
 
19/2
( J )
19:45HS
 
ATLETAS DE CRISTO VS.
 
PALOMAR B
RESULTADO 1 3
19/2
( K )
20:45HS
 
SAN TELMO VS.
 
INDUSTRIAL
RESULTADO 0 1



FINAL 
 
22/2
 
20:00HS
 
PALOMAR B VS.
 
INDUSTRIAL
RESULTADO - -

 

 
- -